Lyrbird

Lyrbird

John Debo

  • Overview
  • Episodes
  • Tracks

Popular Tracks

Show all

The most charted tracks by John Debo.

#Artists/RemixersLabels
1View I'll Kill You (John Debo Mix) track details
I'll Kill You John Debo Mix
Terry Grant, Jennifer Horne John Debo
Bedrock Records
28 Jul 2005
2View Deported (Heavy Mix) track details
Deported Heavy Mix
Steve Porter, John Debo
Bedrock Records
16 Dec 2002
3View Deported (Original Mix) track details
Deported Original Mix
Steve Porter, John Debo
Bedrock Records
16 Dec 2002
4View Apollo Vibes (John Debo Mix) track details
Apollo Vibes John Debo Mix
Pole Folder, Cédric Piret John Debo
Bedrock Records
30 Jul 2001

Lyrbird Orange

Discover the pulse of electronic music. We curated handpicked playlists spanning house, techno, trance, dubstep & beyond. Find your next favorite track and dive deep into the beats that move you. New music, fresh sounds, endless vibes.

Company

  • About Us
  • Careers
  • Contact

Discography

  • Artists
  • Labels

Sessionography

  • Programmes
  • Episodes

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
© 2026 Lyrbird Orange. All rights reserved.